Boys - District Provincial B Cup 2018-19
Scroll down to see all Divisions
Updated:  March 11, 2019 H = Home Team Game dates are listed where known, otherwise dates are TBA
A = Away Team
Games may be scheduled on these weekends: Oct 27/28, Dec 15/16, Jan 26/27, Mar 2/3, Mar 9/10. Teams should be prepared to play with a weeks notice.
U13 Boys Boys - District Provincial B Cup 2018-19
Report scores to - Ab Bryant:  abbryant@aflat.ca
H - NVFC Fury-06 4  
 
 
 
SAT Jan 26: Confederation - 11:45am   NVFC Fury-06 - Winners!
 
H - WVFC Spuraways 5    
   
SAT Oct 27: Ambleside E - 10:00am   A - WVFC Spuraways 2  
 
A - SCYSA Storm-06 2  
U14 Boys Boys - District Provincial B Cup 2018-19
Report scores to - Ab Bryant:  abbryant@aflat.ca
H - NVFC Fury-05 9  
 
SAT Oct 27: Sutherland - 3:30pm   H - NVFC Fury-05 1  
   
A - WYSC Sea2Sky Rapids 0    
 
SAT Dec 15: Confederation - 11:45am   H - NVFC Fury-05 (OT) 3  
   
H - NVFC Storm-05 9      
     
SAT Oct 27: Windsor - 11:30am   A - NVFC Storm-05 0    
   
A - NVFC Flames-05 0    
 
SAT Jan 26: Confederation - 1:45pm   NVFC Fury-05 - Winners!
 
H - SCYSA Storm-05 4      
   
SAT Oct 27: Shirley Macey - 12:00pm   H - SCYSA Storm-05 1    
     
A - WVFC Spuraways 0      
   
SAT Dec 15: Cliff Gilker - 12:00pm   A - NVFC Maverick-05 2  
 
H - NVFC Maverick-05 2    
   
SAT Oct 27: Windsor  - 9:30am   A - NVFC Maverick-05 4  
 
A - NVFC Riptide-05 0  
U15 Boys Boys - District Provincial B Cup 2018-19
Report scores to - Ab Bryant:  abbryant@aflat.ca
H - NVFC Fury-04 5  
 
 
 
SUN Mar 3: Windsor - 4:00pm   H - NVFC Fury-04 3  
   
H - WYSC Sea2Sky United 2      
     
SAT Jan 26: Ambleside E - 4:00pm   A - WYSC Sea2Sky United 0    
   
A - NVFC Riptide-04 0    
 
SAT Mar 9: William Griffin - 4:15pm   NVFC Fury-04 - Winners!
 
   
 
H - NVFC Surge-04 0    
   
   
   
SAT Dec 15: Burdett - 9:00am   A - WVFC Spuraways 0  
 
H - WVFC Spuraways 5    
   
SAT Oct 27: Ambleside D - 2:00pm   A - WVFC Spuraways 2  
 
A - NVFC Maverick-04 1  
U16 Boys Boys - District Provincial B Cup 2018-19
Report scores to - Ab Bryant:  abbryant@aflat.ca
H - SYSA SQ United FC (PK's) 2  
 
 
 
SAT Jan 26: Brennan Turf - 11:30am   H - SYSA SQ United FC-03 3  
   
H - NVFC Maverick-03 0      
     
SAT Dec 15: Burdett - 11:15am   A - NVFC Flames-03 1    
   
A - NVFC Flames-03 1    
 
SAT Mar 2: Brennan Turf - 11:30am   SYSA SQ United FC-03 - Winners!
 
H - NVFC Fury-03 3      
   
SAT Oct 27: Confederation - 12:15pm   H - NVFC Fury-03 0    
     
A - WVFC Strikers 0      
   
SAT Dec 15: Burdett - 1:30pm   A - WVFC United 0  
 
H - WVFC United 2    
   
SAT Oct 27: Ambleside E - 2:00pm   A - WVFC United (PK's) 1  
 
A - NVFC Storm-03 0  
U17 Boys Boys - District Provincial B Cup 2018-19
Report scores to - Ab Bryant:  abbryant@aflat.ca
H - NVFC Fury-02 1  
 
 
 
SAT Jan 26: Windsor - 1:30pm   NVFC Fury-02 - Winners!
 
H - SCYSA Eagles 4    
   
SAT Oct 27: Cliff Gilker - 2:00pm   A - SCYSA Eagles 0  
 
A - WVFC United 0  
U18 Boys Boys - District Provincial B Cup 2018-19
Report scores to - Ab Bryant:  abbryant@aflat.ca
H - NVFC Maverick-01 4  
 
SAT Oct 27: Windsor  - 1:30pm   H - NVFC Maverick-01 4  
   
A - SYSA SQ United FC-01 2    
 
SAT Jan 26: Windsor - 11:00am   NVFC Maverick-01 - Winners!
 
H - WVFC Spuraways 3    
   
SAT Oct 27: Ambleside E - 4:15pm   A - WVFC Spuraways 2  
 
A - NVFC Riptide-01 1